72037ee66d7b11a8b527560187fc53ab.jpg

Ballarat Golf Club


test top
ROSALIE ANDRE TROPHY
2019 Mrs L GRAY, Mrs T HOLLOWAY, Mrs D ROGERS BALLARAT
2018 Mrs J MORRISON, Ms G SKINNER, Mrs L DAY MIDLANDS
2017 Mrs A WIDDISON, Mrs B DELMENICO, Mrs V BENNETT BALLARAT
2016 Mrs J CARPENTER, Mrs T MARTIN, Mrs D HARDING BEAUFORT
2015 Ms S WILTON, Ms A SINCLAIR, Mrs T SULLIVAN WARRNAMBOOL
2014  Ms A FITZHENRY, Ms P ARKLAY, Ms H HABERFIELD WARRNAMBOOL
2013 Mrs L GRAY, Mrs A WIDDISON, Mrs J LIVINSTON BALLARAT
2012   WARRNAMBOOL
2011 Mrs G KEILOR, Mrs P GABB, Mrs H MASON SKIPTON
2010 Mrs N PRATO, Mrs H PASCOE, Mrs H MCSPARRON BUNINYONG
2009 Mrs N TWAITES, Mrs C RYAN, Mrs J GILMER BALLARAT No2
2008 Mrs A GLENWRIGHT, Mrs B BELLMAN, Mrs H SHANNON, Mrs D FOSTER MT XAVIER
2007 Mrs C MILENKOVIC, Mrs I LUSBY, Mrs H CUTHBERTSON, Mrs D WHITE BEAUFORT No2
2006 Mrs H McSPARROW, Mrs L MARRIOTT, Mrs F FELTHAM, Mrs W HOBBS BUNINYONG No1
2005 Mrs F HEFFERNAN, Mrs D DUNN, Mrs T THOMPSON, Mrs M CRUMP GISBORNE
2004 Mrs R BRAIN, Mrs M JOYSE, Mrs R GELLERT, Mrs H STUTE WILLAURA
2003 Mrs B SCOTT, Mrs J McKENZIE, Mrs H McSPARROW, Mrs L MARRIOTT BUNINYONG
2002 Mrs B SCOTT, Mrs J McKENZIE, Mrs V OSWALD, Mrs J BRADBURY BUNINYONG
2001 Mrs S COOPER, Mrs P CLEGG, Mrs J PORTER, Mrs K CAPLE BACCHUS MARSH
2000 Mrs H STEPHENS, Mrs E MCKEELR, Mrs F FRASER, Mrs B WOODARD COMMONWEALTH
1999 Mrs V McCARTHTY, Mrs J CRONIN, Mrs S PARK, Mrs M BRADY CHALAMBAR No1
1998 Mrs N DOYLE, Mrs R MALONE, Mrs H MORRISSEY, Mrs L MATTHEWS COLAC
1997 Mrs E McKELLAR, Mrs F FRASER, Mrs B WOODWAD, Mrs C CASE COMMONWEALTH
1996 Mrs M ROBERTSON, Mrs V DUGGAN, Mrs N GILBERT, Mrs B KING CRESWICK
1995 Mrs S FOLEY Mrs M BROWN Mrs G SMITH Mrs J O'CONNER BALLARAT
1994 Mrs F FRASER Mrs E McKELLAR Mrs C CASE Mrs B WOODARD COMMONWEALTH
1993 Mrs S CARTER Mrs J LORENZ Mrs B STEWART Mrs B LYTH CASTLEMAINE
1992 Mrs J CRIBBES Mrs M McGRATH Mrs T SATORI Mrs J FOLETTA KEW
1991 Mrs E BRIDGFORD Mrs B ANDREWS Mrs J TURNER Mrs S VANDEE VICTORIA No2
1990 Mrs P LAWRENCE Miss B DRAFFIN Mrs G CLAYTON Miss J GIDLEY BUNINYONG No1
1989 Mrs J TUTTLEBY Mrs N BOLDISTON Mrs E FLEMING Mrs P FOGARTY BOX HILL
1988 Mrs J SMITH Mrs B PHILLIPS Mrs L REES MT ALEXANDER
1987   NOT PLAYED
1986 Mrs A ALLAL Mrs F SKEWES Mrs M RATCLIFFE MIDLANDS
1985 Mrs M DOBELL Mrs M HILTON Mrs E RANDALL BUNINYONG
1984 Mrs P HUNTER Mrs G CAIRNS Mrs M HARRIS MT ALEXANDER
1983 Mrs A BURNS Mrs P HOGG Mrs M KAVANAGH WARRNAMBOOL
1982 Mrs J REED Mrs J BAILEY Mrs J ISAAC Mrs K BARTLETT BUNINYONG
1981 Mrs J JACOBI Mrs D GORDON Mrs B HOPKINS Mrs J CONBOY WILLAURA
1980 Mrs L PHILLIPS Mrs J STEWART Mrs A HOCKING Mrs J MORAN MT XAVIER
1979 Mrs J TREVENEN Mrs R BOWD Mrs M MURPHY Mrs A STEPHENS BALLAARAT
1978 Mrs J HEARN Mrs J FISKEN Mrs M RANDALL Miss C POWER BUNINYONG
1977 Mrs E MILLER Mrs B STANLEY Mrs N LOWNE Mrs E MUSGROVE MEREDITH
1976 Miss J COLLINS Mrs E SHERWELL Mrs M MARSHALL Mrs M HARROD ARADALE
1975 Mrs A HOCKING Mrs L CARMODY Mrs N McLOUGHLIN Mrs M GREGG MT XAVIER
BGC Honour Board