72037ee66d7b11a8b527560187fc53ab.jpg

Ballarat Golf Club


test top
HOLE IN ONE'S
MENS HOLE IN ONE
2019 8th M PARK 
2019 3rd G BROWN (Par 3 Course) 
2019 11th D ROACHE
2019 17th F HURLEY
2019 8th M MILLER
2019 17th R HINES
2018 8th R HINES
2018 8th T CHAMBERLAIN
2018 6th A MASTERS
2018 17th D JENNINGS
2018 8th S DAY
2018 8th C McCURRY
2018 6th J MATTHEWS
2017 6th W CAMERON
2017 11th S PRZEWLOKA
2017 8th M KIRWAN-HAMILTON
2017   E CHRISTOFER
2017 11th W HINES
2017 17th G CAMERON
2017 17th B ATWOOD
2017 17th R JAMES
2017 8th P TURKENBURG
2017 8th F HURLEY
2017 17th R JAMES
2017 8th P TURKENBURG
2017 6th W CAMERON
2016 11th M DAUNT
2016 17th C SELLERS
2016 17th R WALLACE
2016 11th P BOURKE
2016 8th B CHRISTOFFERSEN
2015 8th D KEIRL
2015 8th L MITCHELL
2015 17th G BROWN
2015 17th M PARK
2015 8th T STACEY
2014 6th B ATWOOD
2014 8th R HUMPHRIES
2014 11th G HUCKER
2014 8th P PLAYSTED
2014 8th S PRZEWLOKA
2014 11th J SIMMONS
2014 17th G ANDERS
2014 8th D ALLENDER
2013 11th D CARTER
2013 6th S ILLINGWORth
2013 17th P BANKS
2013 6th T PRITCHARD
2013 8th B WALSH
2013 17th D RINGIN
2013 6th G COMPSTON
2012 8th J COGHLAN
2012 8th R CASSELLS
2012 8th S ILLINGWORTH
2012 17th B MORTON
2012 11th B DAVIS
2012 11th R HINES
2012 11th P BRADY
2012 17th J WILSON
2011 6th W EUNSON
2011 17th P FOLEY
2011 11th S PRZEWLOKA
2011 6th D ALLENDER
2011 8th C BOADLE
2011 8th G GRAVESTOCKS
2011 17th M PARK
2010 17th R CASSELLS
2010 11th P SHINE
2010 17th B WIDDISON
2010 17th K WALSH
2009 8th T O'FARRELL
2009 5th P BURKE
2009 11th B WALSH
2009 11th D McCARthY
2009 17th N BRIGHT
2009 New Course Commenced
2008 11th J HARVEY
2008 5th R PUDDY
2008 14th P PLAYSTED
2007 11th G WILSON
2007 14th J BROWN
2007 13th A RINGIN
2007 14th R WARR
2007 13th K WAGNER
2007 14th B BROADRIBB
2007 14th R SCHWANKER
2007 8th T LEE
2006 11th G RICHMOND
2006 5th D OLMSTEAD
2006 5th R thURMAN
2006 11th G LACY
2006 7th N TWAITS
2006 7th C SCHILTZ
2006 16th T FOY
2006 7th D RODGER
2006 14th P PLAYSTEAD
2006 7th M CONDON
2006 5th W CAMERON
2006 15th W CAMERON (Albatross)
2006 11th T HODGE
2006 7th B SZAPIEL
2006 16th I RIESWYK
2006 14th S PRZEWLOKA
2005 7th D TORPY
2005 14th W DAVIS
2005 8th B BROADRIBB
2005 11th D FORD
2005 5th D McCARthY
2005 7th I FERGUSON
2004 7th J HADDRICK
2004 7th P ROBERTS
2004 14th D SPROULES
2004 7th D ROMEIN
2004 14th R CLARK
2004 5th B thURMAN
2004 7th A TIMOthY
2004 16th K PATTERSON
2004 7th P PLAYSTEAD
2004 14th T DREHER
2003 16th G WALDRON
2003 15th S BURNS (Albatross)
2003 7th D RODGER
2003 7th D FRASER
2003 5th P DUFFY
2003 11th D FRASER
2003 14th R PUDDY
2003 5th R TAYLOR
2003 7th A SPENCER
2003 11th R BROWN
2002 11th P FRANKLIN
2002 7th W DAVIS
2002 16th S RYAN
2002 5th P DUFFY
2001 14th D FRASER
2001 11th F D FRAWLEY
2001 15th R D THOMAS (Albatross)
2001 16th W DAVIS
2000 5th P K TREVENEN
2000 16th G CLANEY
2000 16th B PERKINS
2000 7th D FORD
2000 11th P SHERER
1999 5th W ANDERSON
1999 14th B COLTMAN
1999 5th J BARTLETT
1999 7th B PERKINS
1999 5th R JONES
1999 16th N S TWAITS
1999 16th P MACDONNELL
1999 11th D A HUGHES
1998 11th P thOMPSON
1998 7th I DEAN
1998 5th W KING
1998 14th J FRY
1998 5th G BROWNE
1998 5th J EDWARDS
1997 16th L MORRISON
1997 14th R SUTHERLAND
1997 11th W WALSH
1997 16th G J WALTER
1996 14th N HARRINGTON
1996 5th K WALSH
1996 14th G LYNCH
1996 11th J MORCOMBE
1995 7th D BOUCHER
1995 7th G READ
1994 7th S GALLAGHER
1994 7th J MILLER
1994 7th M BURLEY
1994 7th R KOLB
1993 7th T O'FARRELL
1992 5th L MORRISON
1992 5th G TURNBULL
1992 5th J STEPHENS
1992 11th A KELSO
1991 14th J F BROWN
1991 5th D E ROMEIN
1991 5th K CALVERT
1991 7th A F PHILLIPS
1990 14th I T COX
1990 11th PJ COOK
1990 11th R L FALCONER
1990 7th D J SMIth
1990 5th B J SMIth
1990 5th L R MITCHELL
1989 5th M F GALLAGHER
1989 5th M E BURNS
1989 5th M A SPENCER
1989 7th R J PAPWORth
1989 7th I T DEAN
1988 14th M H WILLIAMS
1988 8th T COLLIER
1988 5th C McFARLANE
1987 7th J M SHEEHY
1987 7th L V HOLLOWAY
1987 14th W ATWOOD
1987 8th A H TREVENEN
1987 7th D J FRASER
1986 7th I D FERGUSON
1986 5th L J DUNKLEY-SMITH
1985 7th I T LYTTLE
1985 5th M HILLS
1985 8th C W SAVAGE
1985 11th F E BURKE
1984 11th M T SPENCER
1984 11th G A LARSEN
1984 7th J W HALL
1983 14th D B SKEWES
1982 5th R H DRUMMOND
1982 7th H R SUMNER
1982 7th L A TUCKER
1982 5th A S STORY
1982 7th D R MANTON
1981 14th R D OLIVER
1981 14th N TWAITS
1981 5th C M BENNETT
1981 7th J J HARRIS
1980 7th L A TEMPLAR
1980 5th R V JANSEN
1979 7th W BEthUNE
1979 11th J R PIERCE
1978 8th R S FITZ-GERALD
1977 16th I A FORBES
1977 7th B J PEARCE
1977 5th K J RYAN
1976 11th A G CARPENTER
1976 11th C J QUINN
1975 5th C R PRESTON
1975 7th J A CAMPBELL
1975 11th T H RUNNALLS
1975 11th S STEIGER
1975 7th J R PIERCE
1974 7th C E ELTRINGHAM
1974 7th A W BALLARD
1973 9th G T NEWTON
1973 14th J J HARRIS
1972 9th J M MARTIN
1972 7th N S FOWLER
1972 9th J H HUGHES
1972 9th A S WHITE
1972 9th B A BAKER
1972 9th C R PARKIN
1971 11th J TWAITS
1971 6th P COFFIELD
1970 6th F A CHRISTOPHERSEN
1970 9th L A FRYAR
1970 9th F G BLACK
1970 9th W F OWEN
1969 16th M F BAYLES
1969 14th R B MEAD
1969 9th P S DUNCAN
1969 9th A G S EDGAR
1969 9th K MURRAY
WOMEN'S HOLE IN ONE
2018 8th Mrs P MURPHY
2017 17th Mrs W SPEER
2017 11th Mrs W THOMAS
2017 8th Mrs V WILSON
2017 8th Mrs A HILLS
2015 8th Mrs F FRASER
2015 8th Mrs J JONES
2015 17th Ms S HOWIE
2014 8th Mrs A WIDDISON
2012 11th Mrs S FRENCH
2011 8th Mrs J SANDERS
2009 New Course Commenced
2004 14th Miss J GILMER
2001 7th Mrs P BROWN
2001 7th Mrs S FOLEY
1999 11th Mrs F FRASER
1997 7th Mrs E McKELLAR
1997 11th Mrs C McGOLRICK
1995 5th Mrs J DUNNE
1995 14th Mrs J MANTON
1994 5th M PHYLAND
1994 5th Ms M MENNER
1993 7th Mrs G SMIth
1992 11th Mrs J JONES
1992 7th Mrs S LYONS
1991 16th Mrs H STEPHENS
1991 14th Mrs C RICHARD
1988 7th Mrs B E HAYDEN
1988 7th Mrs D CHESTER
1988 14th Mrs S LYONS
1987 14th Mrs D BOWERS
1987 11th Mrs I FIELD
1986 11th Mrs P DUFFY
1986 5th Mrs E BROWN
1986 5th Mrs I FIELD
1985 7th Mrs M RIENIETS
1983 11th Mrs F BYERS
1982 5th Mrs L COOK
1982 14th Mrs J HEARN
1981 14th Mrs I W TURNLEY
1980 7th Mrs L S COOK
1978 7th Mrs M SHEEHY
1978 5th Mrs F J MOLONEY
1978 11th Mrs A L BYRIELL
1976 11th Mrs L FULTON
1976 5th Mrs M CUTHBERTSON
1974 8th Mrs A G EDGAR
1973 11th Mrs J LEISHMAN
1973 9th Miss V QUINN
BGC Honour Board